Vessels (148232)



GOLDEN FAITH IMO:9131606

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
GOLDEN FAITH
IMO:
9131606
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
DENDRO until 2012 MayCONSORT JUPITER until 2005 Apr
MMSI:
563005250
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1995
DW:
3465
Gross tonage:
1796
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GOLDEN FAITH' with IMO number 9131606 and MMSI 563005250 is . Vessel was built in 1995. GOLDEN FAITH had also former names - DENDRO until 2012 MayCONSORT JUPITER until 2005 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV