Vessels (148232)



ABDULLAH IMO:9132923

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ABDULLAH
IMO:
9132923
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ID INTEGRITY until 2012 AugSHINYO INTEGRITY until 2008 NovJASMINE until 2003 Oct
MMSI:
405000132
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1996
DW:
45653
Gross tonage:
26070
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ABDULLAH' with IMO number 9132923 and MMSI 405000132 is . Vessel was built in 1996. ABDULLAH had also former names - ID INTEGRITY until 2012 AugSHINYO INTEGRITY until 2008 NovJASMINE until 2003 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV