Vessels (148232)



TAN BINH 22 IMO:9133575

Flag: Mongolia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TAN BINH 22
IMO:
9133575
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BENNY until 2007 MayMELTA until 2003 JunFAIR FOUNTAIN until 1999 JanBROTHER FOUNTAIN until 1997 Aug
MMSI:
457990000
Flag:
Mongolia
Port registry:
ULAN BATOR
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1995
DW:
6243
Gross tonage:
4667
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TAN BINH 22' with IMO number 9133575 and MMSI 457990000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. TAN BINH 22 had also former names - BENNY until 2007 MayMELTA until 2003 JunFAIR FOUNTAIN until 1999 JanBROTHER FOUNTAIN until 1997 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mongolia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV