Vessels (148232)



ATLANTIC STAR IMO:9134555

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
ATLANTIC STAR
IMO:
9134555
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
POLAR ARFIVIK until 2002 AugHELGA until 1999 Nov
MMSI:
258563000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
VARDO
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1996
DW:
916
Gross tonage:
1955
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLANTIC STAR' with IMO number 9134555 and MMSI 258563000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. ATLANTIC STAR had also former names - POLAR ARFIVIK until 2002 AugHELGA until 1999 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.


Ads:



Copyright © 2015-2017 SHIPS.LV