Vessels (148232)



SHASTA IMO:9134684

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
SHASTA
IMO:
9134684
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
COAST until 2013 OctVENTO DI GRECALE until 2013 AprCOAST until 2012 SepNORDCOAST until 2011 AugCALA PUEBLA until 2009 JanNORDCOAST until 2005 JunSAFMARINE NAHOON until 2002 NovDAL EAST LONDON until 20
MMSI:
636016271
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1997
DW:
22420
Gross tonage:
16264
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHASTA' with IMO number 9134684 and MMSI 636016271 is . Vessel was built in 1997. SHASTA had also former names - COAST until 2013 OctVENTO DI GRECALE until 2013 AprCOAST until 2012 SepNORDCOAST until 2011 AugCALA PUEBLA until 2009 JanNORDCOAST until 2005 JunSAFMARINE NAHOON until 2002 NovDAL EAST LONDON until 20. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV