Vessels (148232)



GIANT GLORY IMO:9136541

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
GIANT GLORY
IMO:
9136541
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SANTA CHRISTINA until 2011 Jan
MMSI:
356156000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1996
DW:
25378
Gross tonage:
15073
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GIANT GLORY' with IMO number 9136541 and MMSI 356156000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. GIANT GLORY had also former names - SANTA CHRISTINA until 2011 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV