Vessels (148232)



BLUE IMAGE IMO:9136565

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BLUE IMAGE
IMO:
9136565
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SUPERTRAMP until 2010 NovPORTLAND BAY until 2004 SepMONTEREY BAY until 2001 JunSTELLAR IMAGE until 2000
MMSI:
351960000
Flag:
Panama
Port registry:
PANAMA
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1996
DW:
24228
Gross tonage:
15899
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BLUE IMAGE' with IMO number 9136565 and MMSI 351960000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. BLUE IMAGE had also former names - SUPERTRAMP until 2010 NovPORTLAND BAY until 2004 SepMONTEREY BAY until 2001 JunSTELLAR IMAGE until 2000. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV