Vessels (148232)



ANGARA IMO:9136890

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
ANGARA
IMO:
9136890
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
SHOFU until 2007 AugBAYSTARS I until 2003 Apr
MMSI:
356889000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1996
DW:
4258
Gross tonage:
3767
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANGARA' with IMO number 9136890 and MMSI 356889000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. ANGARA had also former names - SHOFU until 2007 AugBAYSTARS I until 2003 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV