Vessels (148232)



VERILA IMO:9136931

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
VERILA
IMO:
9136931
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
LARK until 2007 OctGLOIRE until 2006 JunBLUE GEMINI until 2003 Jun
MMSI:
249698000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1996
DW:
23723
Gross tonage:
14431
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VERILA' with IMO number 9136931 and MMSI 249698000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. VERILA had also former names - LARK until 2007 OctGLOIRE until 2006 JunBLUE GEMINI until 2003 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV