Vessels (148232)



LADY IRINA IMO:9137038

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LADY IRINA
IMO:
9137038
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
IRINA until 2010 Nov
MMSI:
246394000
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
DELFZIJL
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1997
DW:
4161
Gross tonage:
3322
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY IRINA' with IMO number 9137038 and MMSI 246394000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. LADY IRINA had also former names - IRINA until 2010 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV