Vessels (148232)



COIMBRA IMO:9137296

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
COIMBRA
IMO:
9137296
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ALGOL until 2006 JanRMS ALGOL until 1998 Dec
MMSI:
305918000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1995
DW:
2489
Gross tonage:
1864
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'COIMBRA' with IMO number 9137296 and MMSI 305918000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. COIMBRA had also former names - ALGOL until 2006 JanRMS ALGOL until 1998 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV