Vessels (148232)



ATLANTIC PROTECTOR IMO:9137507

Flag: Canada
Vessel type: Factory trawler
Vessel current name:
ATLANTIC PROTECTOR
IMO:
9137507
Vessel type:
Factory trawler
Former names:
PAVEL GORODILOV until 2005
MMSI:
316012470
Flag:
Canada
Port registry:
SHELBURNE
Year of build:
1997
DW:
416
Gross tonage:
1090
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLANTIC PROTECTOR' with IMO number 9137507 and MMSI 316012470 is . Vessel was built in 1997. ATLANTIC PROTECTOR had also former names - PAVEL GORODILOV until 2005. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Canada.



Vessels that are similar to ATLANTIC PROTECTOR



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV