Vessels (148232)



ROSA IMO:9137569

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
ROSA
IMO:
9137569
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
IZUMO until 2014 AugCSAV HONG KONG until 2002 Jun
MMSI:
564363000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1997
DW:
24382
Gross tonage:
18602
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ROSA' with IMO number 9137569 and MMSI 564363000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. ROSA had also former names - IZUMO until 2014 AugCSAV HONG KONG until 2002 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV