Vessels (148232)



ROMINA IMO:9137571

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
ROMINA
IMO:
9137571
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
IWAKI until 2014 Aug
MMSI:
375341000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1997
DW:
24383
Gross tonage:
18602
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ROMINA' with IMO number 9137571 and MMSI 375341000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. ROMINA had also former names - IWAKI until 2014 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV