Vessels (148232)



SKAFTAFELL IMO:9137741

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SKAFTAFELL
IMO:
9137741
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BBC BRAZIL until 2004 JanBRAKE until 2003 SepBBC BRAZIL until 2003 JanINDUSTRIAL HARMONY until 2000 AugTORUM until 1997 May
MMSI:
236201000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1997
DW:
4900
Gross tonage:
4078
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SKAFTAFELL' with IMO number 9137741 and MMSI 236201000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. SKAFTAFELL had also former names - BBC BRAZIL until 2004 JanBRAKE until 2003 SepBBC BRAZIL until 2003 JanINDUSTRIAL HARMONY until 2000 AugTORUM until 1997 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV