Vessels (148232)



KUO HUNG IMO:9138159

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
KUO HUNG
IMO:
9138159
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
YM NAGOYA until 2005 FebKUO HUNG until 2002 Dec
MMSI:
351566000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1997
DW:
18595
Gross tonage:
15075
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KUO HUNG' with IMO number 9138159 and MMSI 351566000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. KUO HUNG had also former names - YM NAGOYA until 2005 FebKUO HUNG until 2002 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV