Vessels (148232)



GERASIMOS IMO:9139270

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
GERASIMOS
IMO:
9139270
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
RUBIN BRIGHT until 2003 AugOCEAN BRIGHT until 1998 Sep
MMSI:
311614000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1996
DW:
70296
Gross tonage:
36559
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GERASIMOS' with IMO number 9139270 and MMSI 311614000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. GERASIMOS had also former names - RUBIN BRIGHT until 2003 AugOCEAN BRIGHT until 1998 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV