Vessels (148232)



APL PEARL IMO:9139737

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
APL PEARL
IMO:
9139737
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
N O L PEARL until 1999 May
MMSI:
367403450
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
OAKLAND CA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1998
DW:
64050
Gross tonage:
65475
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'APL PEARL' with IMO number 9139737 and MMSI 367403450 is . Vessel was built in 1998. APL PEARL had also former names - N O L PEARL until 1999 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV