Vessels (148232)



APL CORAL IMO:9139749

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
APL CORAL
IMO:
9139749
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
N O L CORAL until 2001 Feb
MMSI:
367478280
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
OAKLAND CA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1998
DW:
64145
Gross tonage:
65475
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'APL CORAL' with IMO number 9139749 and MMSI 367478280 is . Vessel was built in 1998. APL CORAL had also former names - N O L CORAL until 2001 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV