Vessels (148232)



GAS NIRVANA IMO:9140607

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
GAS NIRVANA
IMO:
9140607
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
LYNE until 2014 Jul
MMSI:
636016469
Flag:
Liberia
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1996
DW:
5886
Gross tonage:
4961
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GAS NIRVANA' with IMO number 9140607 and MMSI 636016469 is . Vessel was built in 1996. GAS NIRVANA had also former names - LYNE until 2014 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV