Vessels (148232)



ALMA IMO:9140968

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
ALMA
IMO:
9140968
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
FRIO SEATTLE until 2004 AugGALAKTIKA until 1999 Aug
MMSI:
212856000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1997
DW:
4000
Gross tonage:
3817
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALMA' with IMO number 9140968 and MMSI 212856000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. ALMA had also former names - FRIO SEATTLE until 2004 AugGALAKTIKA until 1999 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV