Vessels (148232)



FRESENA IMO:9141120

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
FRESENA
IMO:
9141120
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
ALIANCA PATAGONIA until 2009 JunCAP CORTES until 2006 OctFRESENA until 2003 SepCABO CREUS until 2003 MarMONTE ROSA until 2001 OctAZTECA until 2000 MarCOLUMBUS LA PLATA until 1999FRESENA until 1998COLU
Year of build:
1997
DW:
20983
Gross tonage:
16211
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRESENA' with IMO number 9141120 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1997. FRESENA had also former names - ALIANCA PATAGONIA until 2009 JunCAP CORTES until 2006 OctFRESENA until 2003 SepCABO CREUS until 2003 MarMONTE ROSA until 2001 OctAZTECA until 2000 MarCOLUMBUS LA PLATA until 1999FRESENA until 1998COLU. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV