Vessels (148232)



BOLD WORLD IMO:9141417

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
BOLD WORLD
IMO:
9141417
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
STOLT BOLD WORLD until 2008 AugSTOLT KENT until 2007 Jul
MMSI:
355156000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1998
DW:
19125
Gross tonage:
12141
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BOLD WORLD' with IMO number 9141417 and MMSI 355156000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. BOLD WORLD had also former names - STOLT BOLD WORLD until 2008 AugSTOLT KENT until 2007 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV