Vessels (148232)



MELL SAPPHIRE IMO:9141730

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MELL SAPPHIRE
IMO:
9141730
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CEC MIRAGE until 2014 JanNANCY DELMAS until 2000 FebARKTIS MIRAGE until 1999 Jul
MMSI:
564338000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1999
DW:
8954
Gross tonage:
6310
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MELL SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 9141730 and MMSI 564338000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. MELL SAPPHIRE had also former names - CEC MIRAGE until 2014 JanNANCY DELMAS until 2000 FebARKTIS MIRAGE until 1999 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV