Vessels (148232)



SALGIR IMO:9142289

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
SALGIR
IMO:
9142289
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
REIFU until 2007 MayBAYSTARS II until 2003 May
MMSI:
355199000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1996
DW:
4241
Gross tonage:
3767
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SALGIR' with IMO number 9142289 and MMSI 355199000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. SALGIR had also former names - REIFU until 2007 MayBAYSTARS II until 2003 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV