Vessels (148232)



RIPNES IMO:9142538

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
RIPNES
IMO:
9142538
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BORGENFJORD until 2013 MarLEONIE until 2006 JulFIVELBORG until 1998 Jul
MMSI:
259397000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
TRONDHEIM
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1996
DW:
2500
Gross tonage:
1126
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RIPNES' with IMO number 9142538 and MMSI 259397000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. RIPNES had also former names - BORGENFJORD until 2013 MarLEONIE until 2006 JulFIVELBORG until 1998 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV