Vessels (148232)



OKEAN IMO:9142916

Flag: Sierra Leone
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
OKEAN
IMO:
9142916
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
OKEANRYBFLOT until 2007 Jun
MMSI:
667006110
Flag:
Sierra Leone
Port registry:
FREETOWN
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1996
DW:
4999
Gross tonage:
3091
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OKEAN' with IMO number 9142916 and MMSI 667006110 is . Vessel was built in 1996. OKEAN had also former names - OKEANRYBFLOT until 2007 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Sierra Leone.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV