Vessels (148232)



THEOXENIA IMO:9142980

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
THEOXENIA
IMO:
9142980
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
NORMANNIA until 2013 FebBATU until 2007 Jul
MMSI:
372099000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1997
DW:
42648
Gross tonage:
24987
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'THEOXENIA' with IMO number 9142980 and MMSI 372099000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. THEOXENIA had also former names - NORMANNIA until 2013 FebBATU until 2007 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV