Vessels (148232)



SEA LAND INTREPID IMO:9143025

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
SEA LAND INTREPID
IMO:
9143025
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CSX INTREPID until 2000 JunSEA LAND INTREPID until 2000 May
MMSI:
366882000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NORFOLK VA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1997
DW:
59840
Gross tonage:
49985
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA LAND INTREPID' with IMO number 9143025 and MMSI 366882000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. SEA LAND INTREPID had also former names - CSX INTREPID until 2000 JunSEA LAND INTREPID until 2000 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV