Vessels (148232)



GAS MALUKU IMO:9143154

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
GAS MALUKU
IMO:
9143154
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
GAS KHAO BO YA until 2005 Dec
MMSI:
525007033
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1996
DW:
5500
Gross tonage:
4913
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GAS MALUKU' with IMO number 9143154 and MMSI 525007033 is . Vessel was built in 1996. GAS MALUKU had also former names - GAS KHAO BO YA until 2005 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV