Vessels (148232)



KARSNES IMO:9143805

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
KARSNES
IMO:
9143805
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GERD J until 2006 SepP&,O NEDLLOYD OBOCK until 2005 NovP&,O NEDLLOYD OBDOCK until 2004 Aug 25GERD J until 2003 Sep 18P&,O NEDLLOYD OBOCK until 2003 Sep 17GERD J until 2000 JunCAGEMA ST.LUCIA
MMSI:
275433000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1997
DW:
4577
Gross tonage:
3850
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KARSNES' with IMO number 9143805 and MMSI 275433000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. KARSNES had also former names - GERD J until 2006 SepP&,O NEDLLOYD OBOCK until 2005 NovP&,O NEDLLOYD OBDOCK until 2004 Aug 25GERD J until 2003 Sep 18P&,O NEDLLOYD OBOCK until 2003 Sep 17GERD J until 2000 JunCAGEMA ST.LUCIA . Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV