Vessels (148232)



PATRICIA SOTELO IMO:9144639

Flag: Spain
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
PATRICIA SOTELO
IMO:
9144639
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SANTA LUZIA HIRU (period unknown)
MMSI:
224908220
Flag:
Spain
Port registry:
VIGO
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1999
DW:
740
Gross tonage:
755
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATRICIA SOTELO' with IMO number 9144639 and MMSI 224908220 is . Vessel was built in 1999. PATRICIA SOTELO had also former names - SANTA LUZIA HIRU (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Spain .



Vessels that are similar to PATRICIA SOTELO



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV