Vessels (148232)



APL IOLITE IMO:9144756

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
APL IOLITE
IMO:
9144756
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MSC HUDSON until 2004 JulAPL IOLITE until 2002 SepN O L IOLITE until 2000
MMSI:
564303000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1997
DW:
62693
Gross tonage:
63900
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'APL IOLITE' with IMO number 9144756 and MMSI 564303000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. APL IOLITE had also former names - MSC HUDSON until 2004 JulAPL IOLITE until 2002 SepN O L IOLITE until 2000. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV