Vessels (148232)



APL IRIS IMO:9144768

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
APL IRIS
IMO:
9144768
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
IRIS until 2008 MayAPL IRIS until 2008 JanN O L IRIS until 2001 Feb
MMSI:
564537000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1998
DW:
62693
Gross tonage:
63900
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'APL IRIS' with IMO number 9144768 and MMSI 564537000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. APL IRIS had also former names - IRIS until 2008 MayAPL IRIS until 2008 JanN O L IRIS until 2001 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV