Vessels (148232)



BANSHU MARU IMO:9145839

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BANSHU MARU
IMO:
9145839
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HISAYOSHI MARU until 2012
Year of build:
1996
DW:
619
Gross tonage:
199
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BANSHU MARU' with IMO number 9145839 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1996. BANSHU MARU had also former names - HISAYOSHI MARU until 2012. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV