Vessels (148232)



KEOYOUNG SUN IMO:9146924

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
KEOYOUNG SUN
IMO:
9146924
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
SANNO MARU until 2005 Mar
MMSI:
440554000
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
JEJU CHEJU
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1996
DW:
1168
Gross tonage:
870
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KEOYOUNG SUN' with IMO number 9146924 and MMSI 440554000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. KEOYOUNG SUN had also former names - SANNO MARU until 2005 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV