Vessels (148232)



GLORIA IMO:9147667

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GLORIA
IMO:
9147667
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BLUE OCEAN until 2012 MayGLORIA until 2010 Oct
MMSI:
304080745
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1997
DW:
9544
Gross tonage:
8388
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GLORIA' with IMO number 9147667 and MMSI 304080745 is . Vessel was built in 1997. GLORIA had also former names - BLUE OCEAN until 2012 MayGLORIA until 2010 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV