Vessels (148232)



ANNEMIEKE IMO:9147681

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ANNEMIEKE
IMO:
9147681
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GREEN OCEAN until 2012 JulANNEMIEKE until 2011 Feb
MMSI:
304080796
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1998
DW:
9544
Gross tonage:
8388
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANNEMIEKE' with IMO number 9147681 and MMSI 304080796 is . Vessel was built in 1998. ANNEMIEKE had also former names - GREEN OCEAN until 2012 JulANNEMIEKE until 2011 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV