Vessels (148232)



ZHONG HUA 10 IMO:9147904

Flag: China
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ZHONG HUA 10
IMO:
9147904
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
SINOCHEM 10 until 2005 SepSUNNY CHEMI until 2004 Jan
MMSI:
412522890
Flag:
China
Port registry:
HAINAN
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1996
DW:
3398
Gross tonage:
1999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZHONG HUA 10' with IMO number 9147904 and MMSI 412522890 is . Vessel was built in 1996. ZHONG HUA 10 had also former names - SINOCHEM 10 until 2005 SepSUNNY CHEMI until 2004 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV