Vessels (148232)



LADY ISABEL IMO:9148128

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LADY ISABEL
IMO:
9148128
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ISABEL until 2010 Jul
MMSI:
246248000
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
DELFZIJL
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1997
DW:
4250
Gross tonage:
3322
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY ISABEL' with IMO number 9148128 and MMSI 246248000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. LADY ISABEL had also former names - ISABEL until 2010 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV