Vessels (148232)



FRANCISCA IMO:9148166

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
FRANCISCA
IMO:
9148166
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ELA until 2014 AprSOLI DEO GLORIA until 2007 Oct 10FRANCISCA until 2007 JulSOLI DEO GLORIA until 2005 Mar
MMSI:
305088000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1997
DW:
3452
Gross tonage:
2377
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRANCISCA' with IMO number 9148166 and MMSI 305088000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. FRANCISCA had also former names - ELA until 2014 AprSOLI DEO GLORIA until 2007 Oct 10FRANCISCA until 2007 JulSOLI DEO GLORIA until 2005 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV