Vessels (148232)



KUO LUNG IMO:9148544

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
KUO LUNG
IMO:
9148544
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
YM TOKYO until 2003 AugKUO LUNG until 2001 Sep
MMSI:
351965000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1998
DW:
18581
Gross tonage:
15095
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KUO LUNG' with IMO number 9148544 and MMSI 351965000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. KUO LUNG had also former names - YM TOKYO until 2003 AugKUO LUNG until 2001 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV