Vessels (148232)



MSC PATRICIA IMO:9150200

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC PATRICIA
IMO:
9150200
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
BUXSTAR until 2014 JanANL GEORGIA until 2006 NovVILLE DE MIMOSA until 2004 Aug
MMSI:
636092388
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1997
DW:
49307
Gross tonage:
40465
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC PATRICIA' with IMO number 9150200 and MMSI 636092388 is . Vessel was built in 1997. MSC PATRICIA had also former names - BUXSTAR until 2014 JanANL GEORGIA until 2006 NovVILLE DE MIMOSA until 2004 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV