Vessels (148232)



DONGBANG SAPPHIRE IMO:9150640

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DONGBANG SAPPHIRE
IMO:
9150640
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
DONG BANG NO.103 until 2007 Jun
MMSI:
440819000
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
JEJU CHEJU
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1996
DW:
4225
Gross tonage:
2743
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DONGBANG SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 9150640 and MMSI 440819000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. DONGBANG SAPPHIRE had also former names - DONG BANG NO.103 until 2007 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV