Vessels (148232)



SYLVIA MARY IMO:9150729

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
SYLVIA MARY
IMO:
9150729
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
INGRID until 1997
MMSI:
205232000
Year of build:
1997
Gross tonage:
138
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SYLVIA MARY' with IMO number 9150729 and MMSI 205232000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. SYLVIA MARY had also former names - INGRID until 1997. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to SYLVIA MARY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV