Vessels (148232)



SIEMPRE LANDERA IMO:9151670

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SIEMPRE LANDERA
IMO:
9151670
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
AITXETXU until 2004 DecAMA ANTIGUAKOA (period unknown)
MMSI:
224100920
Year of build:
1997
Gross tonage:
94
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIEMPRE LANDERA' with IMO number 9151670 and MMSI 224100920 is . Vessel was built in 1997. SIEMPRE LANDERA had also former names - AITXETXU until 2004 DecAMA ANTIGUAKOA (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SIEMPRE LANDERA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV