Vessels (148232)



SOUTHERN BAY IMO:9152181

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
SOUTHERN BAY
IMO:
9152181
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
SOUTHERN EXPRESS until 2005 Dec
MMSI:
636091012
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1997
DW:
9609
Gross tonage:
8879
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SOUTHERN BAY' with IMO number 9152181 and MMSI 636091012 is . Vessel was built in 1997. SOUTHERN BAY had also former names - SOUTHERN EXPRESS until 2005 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV