Vessels (148232)



E.R.PERTH IMO:9152868

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E.R.PERTH
IMO:
9152868
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CMA CGM MARMARA until 2007 MarCSCL NILE until 2003 DecNILE until 2002 JulHYUNDAI NOBILITY until 2001 Sep
Year of build:
1998
DW:
35798
Gross tonage:
30280
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.R.PERTH' with IMO number 9152868 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1998. E.R.PERTH had also former names - CMA CGM MARMARA until 2007 MarCSCL NILE until 2003 DecNILE until 2002 JulHYUNDAI NOBILITY until 2001 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV