Vessels (148232)



PROSPER IMO:9152923

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
PROSPER
IMO:
9152923
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
OCEAN PROSPER until 2010 MarHANS SCHULTE until 2007 JulCMA CGM WALLABY until 2006 NovHANS SCHULTE until 2003 DecCABO CREUS until 2001 Nov 06HANS SCHULTE until 1998 Oct 21
MMSI:
538003785
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1998
DW:
22330
Gross tonage:
16281
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PROSPER' with IMO number 9152923 and MMSI 538003785 is . Vessel was built in 1998. PROSPER had also former names - OCEAN PROSPER until 2010 MarHANS SCHULTE until 2007 JulCMA CGM WALLABY until 2006 NovHANS SCHULTE until 2003 DecCABO CREUS until 2001 Nov 06HANS SCHULTE until 1998 Oct 21. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV