Vessels (148232)



BRITANNIA SEAWAYS IMO:9153032

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
BRITANNIA SEAWAYS
IMO:
9153032
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
TOR BRITANNIA until 2011 May
MMSI:
219825000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
COPENHAGEN
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2000
DW:
11089
Gross tonage:
24196
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRITANNIA SEAWAYS' with IMO number 9153032 and MMSI 219825000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. BRITANNIA SEAWAYS had also former names - TOR BRITANNIA until 2011 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV